HIGHLY OFFENSIVE

yup

Friday, October 15, 2010

It gets better...

...if you stop acting like a fucking flaming queer.  Seriously.  Stop.  No one naturally behaves like that its a learned behavior fucking stop.  Gay =/= flamming lisping limp wristed fairy boy knock that shit off and maybe they'll leave you alone.  But odds are the damage is already done and you're fucked for the rest of your days at school.

And another thing, fags arent the only ones who catch shit in school.  Everyone does at one point or another too fucking bad.  Learn to deal with it.  Things arent that different in the workplace, you have to deal with assholes there too.

Gonna kill yourself cause the jock douchebags wont lay off you?  Well shit you're probably better off.  If you're that big a pussy you wouldnt have made it in the real world anyway.

Rant over

5 comments:

  1. A bit harsh, but hey it works for me lol

    ReplyDelete
  2. bitches are too busy to look at other people's perspective and ways of thinking

    bitches are selfs centered >:C

    btw this is opyum on fa

    ReplyDelete
  3. Take that you Homos, there is no such thing as sympathy in this part of the internet.

    ReplyDelete
  4. You need to watch this http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cfqO7zmd0oA looooool

    ReplyDelete